Esim - September - countries summary
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

Multi 1


Redactor

446


36
September - countries summary (Statistics)
Posted 4 years ago by
Multi 1    
Report


September - citizens summary




Result per country (RW and attack)


#CountryBattles wonBattles lost
1

Greece
115
(87%)
17
(13%)
2

Sweden
75
(85%)
13
(15%)
3

Brazil
71
(97%)
2
(3%)
4

Poland
51
(68%)
24
(32%)
5

Albania
41
(55%)
33
(45%)
6

Hungary
37
(86%)
6
(14%)
7

Denmark
31
(44%)
39
(56%)
8

Mexico
29
(91%)
3
(9%)
9

Lithuania
28
(93%)
2
(7%)
10

Republic of Macedonia
27
(43%)
36
(57%)
11

Switzerland
27
(100%)
0
(0%)
12

Romania
20
(80%)
5
(20%)
13

Turkey
19
(58%)
14
(42%)
14

Slovenia
18
(26%)
52
(74%)
15

Iran
17
(71%)
7
(29%)
16

Serbia
17
(71%)
7
(29%)
17

Montenegro
15
(54%)
13
(46%)
18

Bosnia and Herzegovina
15
(33%)
31
(67%)
19

Italy
14
(24%)
45
(76%)
20

Armenia
12
(41%)
17
(59%)
21

Germany
10
(29%)
25
(71%)
22

Estonia
10
(100%)
0
(0%)
23

Russia
8
(23%)
27
(77%)
24

Argentina
8
(100%)
0
(0%)
25

Israel
7
(29%)
17
(71%)
26

Bulgaria
7
(23%)
23
(77%)
27

Finland
6
(38%)
10
(62%)
28

Croatia
6
(7%)
84
(93%)
29

Slovakia
5
(28%)
13
(72%)
30

USA
3
(9%)
29
(91%)
31

Austria
2
(12%)
14
(88%)
32

Czech Republic
2
(67%)
1
(33%)
33

Azerbaijan
2
(29%)
5
(71%)
34

Georgia
2
(67%)
1
(33%)




DMG per country


#CountryQ0-Q4Q5DMG
1

Greece
372.608186.76134.004.913.681
2

Poland
627.85779.46029.384.086.683
3

Sweden
424.52692.98927.567.552.365
4

Turkey
341.529109.10027.238.414.195
5

Bosnia and Herzegovina
240.825117.30424.315.358.535
6

Serbia
245.651129.74322.034.147.413
7

Hungary
418.28652.54018.107.503.746
8

Estonia
171.38766.70315.443.195.576
9

Slovenia
154.31283.57515.017.757.787
10

Israel
200.13971.56613.284.372.697
11

USA
227.56670.56812.516.808.861
12

Croatia
93.30869.69412.396.502.638
13

Brazil
210.29560.18212.275.229.688
14

Bulgaria
126.20738.78411.853.592.810
15

Romania
85.72860.25310.709.736.970
16

Lithuania
263.70617.45510.265.674.670
17

Republic of Macedonia
82.27362.5778.986.782.564
18

Iran
166.35737.9528.810.585.683
19

South Korea
108.63519.7656.071.270.182
20

Bolivia
82.02622.0366.050.138.425
21

Denmark
26.90939.2435.878.263.003
22

Belgium
63.33931.9225.704.917.715
23

Slovakia
102.48816.4195.493.433.312
24

Albania
51.71232.8905.286.367.211
25

France
120.2646.3515.106.536.363




DMG per side


#SideQ0-Q4Q5DMG
1

Greece
873.896341.90183.846.854.885
2

Bosnia and Herzegovina
222.657141.29930.510.198.545
3

Croatia
261.199114.67525.225.108.395
4

Turkey
188.28896.60221.983.089.910
5

Sweden
459.81068.27421.577.246.946
6

Brazil
373.06178.62120.776.127.468
7

Poland
496.06467.02220.521.977.990
8

Hungary
345.00138.89614.114.290.419
9

Slovenia
277.01055.14611.422.593.893
10

Albania
176.43057.53810.951.123.269
11

Serbia
118.20058.26510.946.920.173
12

Romania
77.41157.04210.530.555.922
13

Israel
95.65262.7329.981.362.751
14no one517.21651.6709.873.478.683
15

Bulgaria
89.43733.8219.418.183.681
16

Denmark
110.27339.9689.392.372.990
17

Germany
161.65737.5029.370.388.472
18

Iran
157.39039.4709.211.612.879
19

Spain
104.18547.9328.461.624.572
20

Republic of Macedonia
126.82750.7407.877.048.624




DMG per MU


#MUQ0-Q4Q5DMG
1SIRINA 243.60489.06618.611.273.604
2Ghosts 123.65372.18912.966.216.432
3Mu Gamma Xi 76.09871.39512.160.084.110
423 SAS Regiment 173.90535.12012.048.807.397
5Real Vikings 213.46833.89611.982.739.522
6Revenge 58.47671.51911.260.843.689
7HONOR 309.80211.69110.886.192.115
8Panelinha 152.82953.83210.676.883.565
9AvengerS 67.05560.42010.641.566.066
10Weltschmerz 82.14041.31310.613.403.046
11Big Bang X_X 89.97047.90110.272.828.543
12Estonian Defence Forces 121.16929.6329.186.838.709
13The GODFATHER 104.43936.9699.028.870.076
14ASD 200.9858.4447.748.175.032
15WARDER 119.38827.5977.684.544.531
1613 Legion Gemina 7.96347.1796.874.413.061
17Sons Of Anarchy 91.66726.2116.673.361.030
18Armada Imperial Jabonica 17.43612.6805.904.087.719
19Iranian Golden Army 101.06423.0125.635.577.113
20Deus Ultimum 46.76817.3845.568.686.937




DMG per battle


#BattleDefenderAttackerQ0Q0-Q4DMG
1battleStatistics.html?id=21305

Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina
5.42291.96717.898.823.921
2battleStatistics.html?id=21298

Turkey

Greece
8.88279.20214.725.037.658
3battleStatistics.html?id=21316

Greece

Turkey
4.53437.55910.678.448.101
4battleStatistics.html?id=21291

Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina
4.44543.2665.621.338.880
5battleStatistics.html?id=21277

Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina
1.15944.2464.947.748.166
6battleStatistics.html?id=20966

Greece

Croatia
3.77830.3004.857.378.564
7battleStatistics.html?id=20912

Greece

Croatia
1.46336.9914.482.671.830
8battleStatistics.html?id=21567

Romania

Bulgaria
6.99029.8603.595.888.201
9battleStatistics.html?id=20991

Greece

Croatia
83929.6563.447.491.538
10battleStatistics.html?id=21301

Sweden

Denmark
44615.9003.354.770.398
11battleStatistics.html?id=21621

Serbia

Bosnia and Herzegovina
3.17526.9863.221.483.805
12battleStatistics.html?id=20856

Brazil

Spain
9.44343.6473.134.005.207
13battleStatistics.html?id=20153

Slovenia

Hungary
5.36430.8483.066.033.618
14battleStatistics.html?id=20577

Albania

Republic of Macedonia
2.41416.5893.037.206.235
15battleStatistics.html?id=21320

Sweden

Denmark
1.5819.7222.849.067.924
16battleStatistics.html?id=20117

Israel

Iran
2.93039.6782.786.220.873
17battleStatistics.html?id=20101

Poland

Germany
5.10742.0842.760.403.327
18battleStatistics.html?id=21250

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Greece
3.65037.5482.517.292.754
19battleStatistics.html?id=21355

Israel

Israel
7.63242.7162.501.392.789
20battleStatistics.html?id=21335

Montenegro

Albania
4.27931.2532.486.890.1314






Previous article:
September 2019 - congress elections [part 2] (4 years ago)

Next article:
September - citizens summary (4 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON