Esim - [stats][MU] Day 852 - Day 942
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

1024


37
[stats][MU] Day 852 - Day 942 (Statistics)
Posted 3 years ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Hi, MU Stats From Day 852 to Day 942 From Battle ID 48957 to 52429.


All The Data only includes, Attacks and RWs without tournaments

Burnt Gold: It is calculated based on Q1 Weps (0.015 Gold
per unit) and Q5 Weps (0.06 Gold
per unit)) only and hunted BHs are subtracted from Total Cost.

Active Members: all the players that have fought in the article period from the military unit.




#MUActive MembersQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5DMGBHsBurnt Gold
1The Belgian Legion308957017939204350805198238.285.725.284123344838
2SIRINA3396150191007030560434140.557.818.24276132686
3Peruvian Golden Visa381796394101389000378482123.311.211.34567725476
4NERV464997377639510501743120.293.770.53760228259
5Vytis2766310410244020303377113.634.485.72262721221
6Sons Of Anarchy30179384424854036722292.900.926.89838820757
7HONOR247852322468195029738984.132.121.46752118609
8GAMA227350217144804028491883.585.200.88843317502
9Over Powered2656071469500542011878.148.185.332166217118
10N A S364459724962225189345529681674.223.775.15049319088
11Armada Imperial Jabonica2718995253601106021209170.485.162.22342514404
12Ghosts231317219782500025656465.628.955.63949115906
13Band Of Brothers244032517717900021769657.930.089.93656112914
14Weltschmerz2226771941100019462952.401.981.02525210709
15MAD151460506603900018204051.965.072.82119510938
16Dys Multi Farm1565684198950017241651.843.013.1892789585
17ASHINA16861774609836154836018729445.282.468.43220110924
18Stompdown Killaz181359014114000014785245.231.189.3962789598
19Estonian Defence Forces10326132231300022795744.129.085.29650611482
20Big Bang X_X205668556983164020096244.121.816.21140710877
21WARDER15776211133960015046543.914.002.6231909748
22Pole nime2489625557400020497342.934.151.10232011532
2323 SAS Regiment1134002410100014369239.431.139.1972397788
24The GODFATHER143345176285830010082235.893.439.2551506242
25iQuit3150272697840003818234.327.709.1933074803
26OneManArmy8450271047350009340433.193.798.0202336010
27Smile10197654553500011980929.246.630.9002566592
28Miligrami1096392469700017521629.085.563.6952239768
29Freedom10918410907650012071428.684.605.7811987889
30Dynasty Yus122611701329960004846926.139.154.8031244283
31Fear The North868942563975509743924.872.353.9841745822
32TURAN112037242100011080723.867.346.558976200
3313 Legion Gemina1279931327100010576721.960.309.5321345875
34JK Multi Farm62508164010006920018.701.243.3401603598
35Golden Garuda12471996388024507353617.781.834.8272704508
36Rongyos Garda7583853930004315417.544.991.7481363190
37Oasis76384406860006537817.533.512.0241133968
38Patriots915057454250005278717.319.884.1402272714
39Greek Next Top Models9402223530008127716.896.464.203634597
40Grave Digger Elite513414117072402004215716.803.261.547873851
41Argentum9557695008949004342016.469.522.0371153073
42IGA121577481650007581215.985.144.408684331
43Angry Forks82852491050006294515.712.241.947884073
44GLADIO925362515250005377015.090.113.2831003499
45Dead Military Unit11748237274507181414.537.173.887943895
46AKINCILAR9109821440426570705618614.119.061.470923127
47Control Alt Defeat871329940005714313.808.282.229353298
48Power Rangers61085684700006007812.972.131.881543462
49Viva La Quince Brigada710211110270004454912.835.150.246882398
50Bolivian Army336911690930003617012.365.855.649373022
51Hungarian Elit Unit2117213676190005200812.172.890.614863705
52Stbklzcczzlv elitni Ceskoarmadni vojenska jednotka gang254350629930002227611.170.793.160781891
53Melody of Death98292465505503427010.931.601.4761092209
54The Rogue Squad44773012520005515610.735.361.869563048
55The Punishers4402317060005315310.560.013.9411762335
56B team41489465170007511810.550.207.0862083565
57Slovenia on the cross12862020004449510.172.295.2601941700
58Puzato Army37174874550003414910.000.471.731821751
59SLOVAKIA WARRIORS369061142030579909.917.173.9061782607
60Batallon Huascar99365098000426989.878.029.673452413
61Infinite22020012000358399.551.099.420482211
62Panelinha1115566171000448498.651.129.565452559
63New Empire6570245000310028.396.661.003141794
64Milites Noctem49166101492000186958.389.964.329483229
65Carpathian Wolves71900259584000245718.293.417.763811963
66Legion2224441115000203798.018.706.662541569
67Cherish28950000301607.999.088.296251685
68Katonai alakulat23843150037000193057.997.294.437813004
69HIKIKOMORI470202000360947.673.382.560212064
70Pinguland1852144061000249917.371.555.1351171575
71Knights Templar615683400050150302927.277.993.095472183
72DRAWING SWORD25617848000133907.067.867.41025796
73Valhalla61011688423500265476.890.601.608411520
74Spontane Ordusu113687430206197100414586.767.655.4731392246
75The Force87163138000354816.747.247.283162096
76win win all i do is win24006915000307096.394.133.623441636
77Birds and Bills468181023500349926.385.073.093251990
78PLANETA PAYNER TEAM4122772748450096026.297.767.57431533
79BEASTs740012188000229646.242.906.168161481
80Reapers256233827000156746.202.718.165551173
81Bad Elements1242315221000197206.195.558.884124792
82InVictus Maneo16405044000212066.145.925.827521088
83The Banking Clan446962303430012236.037.858.9321023
84Turkish Special Forces6871821000272225.968.365.205421436
85Minions363522148000176375.932.773.914491145
86Balts430010370400033205.915.084.121481515
87Pharaohs920231463695700245955.587.903.5751041651
88BAM133855272500052445.549.092.16120581
89Kingdom of Iberians4796062294000100395.497.772.849761157
90CVRC16930000296065.492.873.807781386
91Pwnography9236681150500214995.290.647.702231297
92Black Clan11060000146525.124.689.54312819
93Panteri32306414127000318054.830.752.790321960
94Grey Wolves2516812141000171384.744.404.42450960
95SPECTRE100000230504.578.010.697101333
96Aaaasovi Sljedbenici Miro Nejac225195000202354.578.006.524221107
97No Fear1103237272000114864.365.373.65523478
98BlackHawk69501387400182584.265.260.00524996
99Just GO357319000149974.013.430.1496870
100Pirates53257407000124613.841.438.07915784
101Bloodlust210199202100142313.837.225.4099809
102Socks in Sandals7224402246000187263.689.882.137231042
103P A R S61293362000183503.675.044.716201006
104Boohoo26926149145079013.616.193.13315400
105WtF22470365000233583.520.502.501311252
106Tigrovi4345226645012134060203.298.726.51721656
107Wojsko Polskie Kanadyjskie377113549500022293.256.981.56242456
108House Of Pain21561200500188123.163.317.87945922
109Red Devils Army210402525300087593.126.255.90933739
110Couch Troops610852212600090702.923.518.29416796
111Haykakan banak4432536000133592.842.827.14552550
112LEWICA3552923000140802.800.900.12818799
113Elit Flotta85422604600052122.771.677.79121598
114Smile 2526562273850084902.746.938.0159805
115IRM2421704000140102.521.485.8498826
116Civilna brigada1446632557300002.516.324.99291-71
117Mellyn Army25020000136342.507.149.20611763
118iSLam13423000224352.385.313.64385921
119Praetorian Guard4615811010222722.382.034.925551148
120Snow Piercer214390000100662.342.085.12216525
121EU Unit 11181250000109552.264.533.90819581
122Saiki Divan105000126472.243.673.86510709
123K A R M A11101008500080902.211.926.66732477
124Gvozdeni Puk3650000132332.197.537.96610744
125Riders of the Apocalypse27300000104462.113.921.24923512


sponsors


#NameAmount
1. Nascimento 666 Gold
2. Annabel Lee 500 Gold
3. CaptainManiac 189 Gold
4. System Shutdown 188 Gold
5. Zodan 162 Gold
6. Messi 100 Gold
7. anilsahbaz98 87 Gold
8. Gerry Khan 50.02 Gold
9. GunnyBunny 50 Gold
10. Sultan Sahbaz 50 Gold
11. Mu Gamma Xi 30 Gold
12. Diyan4o 21 Gold
13. JEMENSKA_PAPRIKA 20 Gold
14. blackapple 10 Gold
15. Sub Zero 0.69 Gold
last.🔪🐘0.01 BOB



Previous article:
[stats][citizens] Day 852 - Day 942 (3 years ago)

Next article:
[stats][citizens] Day 943 - Day 971 (3 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON