Esim - [stats][MU] Day 943 - Day 971
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

1024


28
[stats][MU] Day 943 - Day 971 (Statistics)
Posted 3 years ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Hi, MU Stats From Day 943 to Day 971 From Battle ID 52430 to 53102.


All The Data only includes, Attacks and RWs without tournaments

Burnt Gold: It is calculated based on Q1 Weps (0.015 Gold
per unit) and Q5 Weps (0.06 Gold
per unit)) only and hunted BHs are subtracted from Total Cost.

Active Members: all the players that have fought in this time period from the military unit.




#MUActive MembersQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5DMGBHsBurnt Gold
1Peruvian Golden Visa356141414655850025143471.620.647.08623016134
2Sons Of Anarchy2756082898850017105262.070.894.3851699853
3Armada Imperial Jabonica237582720801023013435042.762.923.2121968162
4N A S27123518857000014909340.277.826.0232149204
5Freedom1014524438980135017780538.756.448.62221810237
6Golden Garuda7212145958700014753036.097.072.2384077711
7The Belgian Legion1945505994000010272235.130.680.4852485822
8Ghosts2093954795700010948031.526.934.3701706438
9SIRINA19334771932500011226630.025.368.5361536261
10Estonian Defence Forces717641102500012435128.721.196.5141656651
11HONOR1514510766500009555527.487.502.4761666053
12Over Powered8239179000012605026.530.004.9624565295
13NERV252178773390009437424.644.023.2691245153
14Vytis194839774960007202823.804.361.4291334819
15Fear The North815986421040009061823.435.523.1362005069
16Power Rangers69613154390008504922.773.697.1781164755
17Control Alt Defeat973459965507960222.185.408.194814386
18Stompdown Killaz164121551570006272220.835.342.488874156
19Big Bang X_X12791711890506789818.550.584.4061313437
20Pole nime21256091090008954518.289.913.644905059
21Baba Yaga320592314340006447818.164.195.7011393645
22AKINCILAR9560383760105658217.335.686.4691432806
23OneManArmy75442132680006390216.999.263.538943563
24Dead Military Unit8209412840005845915.564.778.627453302
25Oasis76781184160003681714.496.054.656762105
26Hungarian Elit Unit197241618850003934612.829.722.997852864
27ASHINA13354966280004382212.466.403.274442419
28WARDER122104211870004996812.207.387.995712961
29MAD85873896900001974511.902.498.411962050
30Cherish241255950004502811.347.827.217912256
31JK Multi Farm7108522860004214310.836.805.017622253
32iQuit109958800024710.130.835.034981019
33Grave Digger Elite5244616840004483410.000.538.104632400
34Smile772079459000352139.569.761.248492010
35Miligrami849047008000470669.303.997.416622619
36Dynasty Yus910997329998000112229.204.493.24339928
37GAMA1526992058050391339.100.008.251742009
38The GODFATHER99588114842000192408.668.948.08184957
39Bolivian Army41000032090000207958.275.503.03091684
40Patriots5502911037000206007.775.236.216171317
41New Empire53792000309457.726.896.931211752
42Band Of Brothers135633183000191427.698.580.028121136
43WtF34064430000446837.635.455.564472452
44Argentum815279264000208317.270.022.684351494
45Weltschmerz1318772577000233507.051.601.733281300
46DRAWING SWORD29712080000142586.714.767.40922777
47Birds and Bills52056000290176.650.147.577251616
48Pwnography932401092000304286.600.538.913421632
49B team254216000418446.227.210.1432071476
50Minions34514837000112245.739.670.83233731
51Stbklzcczzlv elitni Ceskoarmadni vojenska jednotka gang1171973151400079275.615.176.70422838
52Angry Forks6730520170000187845.460.062.199231315
53Bad Elements211454775000121655.192.920.96832642
54Milites Noctem245923103100094644.919.555.496146303
55Katonai alakulat265135000593024.845.624.693493313
56The Force7304717050000173984.786.235.370251175
57TURAN7360319341050201244.612.271.173251111
58Valhalla4130511661000150864.461.825.13425805
59BEASTs4155522000149714.216.959.6337946
60Slovenia on the cross139050000154873.599.168.12353664
61Indonesian Army197122802400021883.528.505.16417167
62SLOVAKIA WARRIORS327831000203053.519.481.563351043
63Bloodlust3329370000132423.292.505.72230645
64Greek Next Top Models44300000124073.263.388.36414674
6513 Legion Gemina57070000104073.091.004.88515550
66win win all i do is win2217710000118412.899.473.06818621
67Pirates466284700066652.894.259.9667408
68Carpathian Wolves590733765000101702.786.304.57450867
6923 SAS Regiment3400000112002.703.400.13821567
70Tigrovi33433865405285066982.648.810.72311477
71Viva La Quince Brigada31267361100087842.561.780.01111526
72Dys Multi Farm836192700095742.561.611.60316523
73Knights Templar45771627700078532.288.915.57617630
74Kings Of War316000094972.277.065.89212510
75GLADIO4581700082392.253.685.3516465
76Pinguland28007537000101732.235.497.1579678
77Balts23203548200016002.172.256.74635453
78Rongyos Garda2458600056502.152.269.24612280
79Puzato Army231420500047452.073.088.55410235
80Wojsko Polskie Kanadyjskie26801672000026062.016.465.89842197
81Armenian Fighters102173479400001.964.450.3484886
82Makedonska falanga mk196971028100059201.952.884.9939464
83The Rogue Squad35161000073951.940.457.0382434
84Batallon Huascar51017200097891.878.858.9794570
85LEWICA3501071000107301.875.707.61521555
86Socks in Sandals48991887900072121.837.997.73913501
87The Rothschilds314424600081591.831.163.4838453
88Riders of the Apocalypse270047900064391.810.205.05617309
89The Banking Clan3126333000001.795.999.04000
90Turk Savas Timi1243155870008881.679.756.49012227
91Smile 211172163100066661.585.009.5239379
92InVictus Maneo105500042011.407.030.56710203
93Elit Flotta510848800030751.370.552.94013247
94SPECTRE10000069511.293.992.4411412
95Spontane Ordusu4105110000091991.286.014.48016473
96Red Devils Army220439000077091.278.846.25422418
97Reapers221537900049291.207.914.6119331
98REGIMENTO DE LANCEIROS13732238100083321.055.238.39211481
99Praetorian Guard350109400053011.048.812.4469289
100IGA52774500081601.034.324.03114420
101The Order in Chaos16500004187966.980.8044231
102Civilna brigada15830114280000952.865.86912111
103Melody of Death534163400003225935.144.6096259
104PLANETA PAYNER TEAM2356886900001436916.768.208097
105iSLam13710710008225878.818.06820410
106Infinite3656810002460846.201.3064213
107BlackHawk6372720003976796.837.2122233
108Gvozdeni Puk211500003000758.735.6612170
109ZDS2229931410007351747.816.7431483
110P A R S22300002790734.576.7391162
111dust1000002983722.895.0805154
112LE FU1118070002524687.077.7048139
113La Galibe illallah1033960001621657.743.0222138
114Azad Hind Fauj172010640003222649.847.8905184
115Turkish Special Forces32343790004084636.468.4168211
116Marsh Family25500001467629.017.177088
117SPECIAL EL17E LEGIO11600002837621.748.3915145
118Panelinha5808700004790611.120.7093285
119Just GO219970001976575.051.8243104
120Nightmare_Squad3404810814000601546.977.6871193
121CVRC1500003190501.992.3274171
122EU Unit 11000002057444.526.4864103
123Aaaasovi Sljedbenici Miro Nejac100000695416.595.551137
124Black Clan1000001043388.364.920253
125Boohoo100000910318.216.228150
126AvengerS200000890311.918.594243
127Special Forces of Evelina1000001770293.958.0500106
128The Wolves of Valley100000846279.280.172146
129oruzane snage bih1178071000020275.009.83401
130WELCOME BIH25551100002285269.658.4250139
131No Fear102128000300239.506.577525
132Pharaohs4175847060100895238.955.8224104
133The Law11962076000190236.757.972613
134HIKIKOMORI12000001551231.854.021378
135JKP12703850001485208.141.480570


sponsors


#NameAmount
1. Nascimento 666 Gold
2. Annabel Lee 500 Gold
3. CaptainManiac 189 Gold
4. System Shutdown 188 Gold
5. Zodan 162 Gold
6. Messi 100 Gold
7. anilsahbaz98 87 Gold
8. Gerry Khan 50.02 Gold
9. GunnyBunny 50 Gold
10. Sultan Sahbaz 50 Gold
11. Mu Gamma Xi 30 Gold
12. Diyan4o 21 Gold
13. JEMENSKA_PAPRIKA 20 Gold
14. blackapple 10 Gold
15. Sub Zero 0.69 Gold
last.🔪🐘0.01 BOB


---

Monday,
June 21, 2021.


Previous article:
[stats][citizens] Day 943 - Day 971 (3 years ago)

Next article:
[stats][citizens] Day 972 - Day1002 (2 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON