Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

812


30
[Day #1]Military Unit Cup Tournament #18 (Statistics)
Posted 6 months ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Hi there,
i wanted to do something out of boredom so i made you this article,

This is only data from day 1 of Military Unit Cup Tournament #18 and i will update it tomorrow after its done...

some of the data was obtained with the help of Multi 1 , so thank you <3

Enjoy some stats

Edit:
Part 2




Top 60 Citizens By Damage Dealt


#CitizenMUQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Damage
1 MMH ASD0850005464546,674,018
2 The Gamer Stompdown Killaz0300003505312863870
3 Cemal Weltschmerz000002145222455892
4 B O R G Big Bang X_X42310001721205526212
5 TheLastSamurai Pharaohs01200001975201145993
6 Mu Gamma Xi Stompdown Killaz15540001590200276486
7 Emir Timur DRACARYS53150002485198284943
8 ArnasDek ASD02700002010190688345
9 Gulliver Iranian Golden Army04600001383179446881
10 escobar reis DRACARYS10300001995162649649
11 Connor Kenway DRACARYS0450001755156044735
12 ibrahim2626 Weltschmerz2500001310143242175
13 Gu Ga OverPowered oD4621700001215139955361
14 kostas620 SIRINA0470001576135452062
15 TANTALOS LEGENDS03990001341121894252
16 MainkraftiwiczPL HONOR01050001810121532643
17 ratio Azad Hind Fauj11140001720121365099
18 Sultan Murad Pharaohs0250001380120288226
19 grubcio2121 HONOR201150001070115640063
20 GL5 Azad Hind Fauj141190001869115092498
21 Dont cry for Daenyboi Argentina OverPowered oD41610001235113236009
22 Korkmaz1923 AKINCILAR15260001074112497744
23 muhammet5454 DRACARYS251250001580104992125
24 MrLovaLova Stompdown Killaz31150000891100458275
25 Piotr Bendyk HONOR00000113798082152
26 Celebrimbor BEASTs50000075595861029
27 Heleen Iranian Golden Army2587100079494336644
28 Sam Witwicky Stompdown Killaz0100000141591030237
29 Escapist AKINCILAR383100072589639764
30 tziotzos1 SIRINA01000078088004340
31 El Profesor No Mercy00250097087438005
32 burakyilmaz DRACARYS022000078584093986
33 Oliver007 Pharaohs0000098582243067
34 OPTICSTORES SIRINA015000071178492566
35 ferhatizma AKINCILAR03700074378095978
36 Ve1SeL Big Bang X_X451000094578014118
37 Oghuz Khan TURAN5000074076646003
38 zental BAM48118400038374977264
39 Burkincan DRACARYS15500000115072412418
40 Danke ASD039500097072283634
41 faust Weltschmerz0100865022570917661
42 arekles Milites Noctem018600080970798032
43 Ragnar Lodbrok Big Bang X_X05000071569354494
44 Dethecus Weltschmerz0000069068013434
45 Majestic TURAN8016000068367089746
46 tomukas1111 ASD051500059566545489
47 zapatista BEASTs050500050063747889
48 Marham CYRUS GUARD710800057062903848
49 Hagborn Iranian Golden Army60123000035259997105
50 ElKenaey Pharaohs0000063058000039
51 ansisLtd ASD040500040657820145
52 Banchi Weltschmerz0300265046056415670
53 enyetkilikisi Weltschmerz050310041055823474
54 boukas SIRINA054500038554508693
55 Volitza the Great Weltschmerz000250051553768394
56 mpouzoukovios SIRINA065600031053585270
57 Atta Pharaohs13038600087552656403
58 deskam27 Batallon Huascar0300042945994154
59 Suurmeister Estonian Defence Forces184400060545821319
60 Cian Ghost Division5218200051944973875




Top 20 Military Units By Damage


#MUQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Damage
1ASD5513400099201066793678
2DRACARYS155178000010050805845434
3Stompdown Killaz3717450008126800680612
4Weltschmerz764600232506740791296250
5Pharaohs21013415005845538026488
6SIRINA16130590004627502575143
7Big Bang X_X54917510003881440425307
8HONOR2101625002654017388930814
9Iranian Golden Army13026210002654347601958
10AKINCILAR3817600002592305741737
11OverPowered oD41382310002810283205410
12Azad Hind Fauj152330003589236457597
13BEASTs509430001700214376909
14LEGENDS23110490002529202398267
15No Mercy75160885001495156788899
16Armada Imperial Jabonica12648000775151494595
17TURAN851600001423143735749
18Hungarian Elit Unit468129201300760125213258
19Ghosts512056000650122906019
20Batallon Huascar10415000998100962748


Previous article:
Auto fight script / no lifers? (7 months ago)

Next article:
[Final]Military Unit Cup Tournament #18 (6 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Zuna | Deriva | Pandemia | Euforia | esim political game
Play on