Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

812


50
[Final]Military Unit Cup Tournament #18 (Statistics)
Posted 6 months ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Did you enjoy ?
67.30 % Yes
32.69 % No,Im hater
Total votes: 52

Hi there,

Here is the Final Stats


Military Unit Cup Tournament #18




Top 100 Citizens By Damage Dealt


#CitizenMilitary UnitQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Damage
1 MMH ASD090000102791,021,913,189
2 The Gamer Stompdown Killaz01300004060368,617,728
3 OPTICSTORES SIRINA1251500003436357,825,636
4 muhammet5454 DRACARYS501330004275347,729,796
5 kostas620 SIRINA895470003256308,405,090
6 Gulliver Iranian Golden Army44600002363300,945,661
7 escobar reis DRACARYS215300003185281,932,291
8 ArnasDek ASD03650002965274,060,415
9 Emir Timur DRACARYS2003150003305264,543,290
10 darkfeyz AKINCILAR09810002541262,452,829
11 B O R G Big Bang X_X42310002089239179087
12 MrLovaLova Stompdown Killaz311500002166233163290
13 boukas SIRINA06850002060225325671
14 Cemal Weltschmerz000002145222455892
15 Connor Kenway DRACARYS85450002385216027836
16 Mu Gamma Xi Stompdown Killaz3515540001590205401565
17 TheLastSamurai Pharaohs01200001975201145993
18 papas the slayer SIRINA01650001920190135052
19 Ragnar_Lodbrok DRACARYS22200001784182680024
20 Heleen Iranian Golden Army10011010001419171133194
21 ansisLtd ASD04100001386168673410
22 burakyilmaz DRACARYS02350001530158374565
23 kikirikou SIRINA60150001496158098191
24 Korkmaz1923 AKINCILAR15260001369145447012
25 ibrahim2626 Weltschmerz2500001310143242175
26 Hagborn Iranian Golden Army8313250001497143222760
27 Gu Ga OverPowered oD4621700001215139955361
28 BrokenSkull SIRINA14450001215126145060
29 Thug Life Cat Hungarian Elit Unit272000001305123437226
30 TANTALOS LEGENDS03990001341121894252
31 MainkraftiwiczPL HONOR01050001810121532643
32 ratio Azad Hind Fauj11140001720121365099
33 Sultan Murad Pharaohs0250001380120288226
34 classfighter Hungarian Elit Unit262150001030120041204
35 kokorniokos SIRINA000001910117879940
36 grubcio2121 HONOR201150001070115640063
37 GL5 Azad Hind Fauj141190001869115092498
38 Dont cry for Daenyboi Argentina OverPowered oD41610001235113236009
39 Ragnar Lodbrok Big Bang X_X050000104098583953
40 Piotr Bendyk HONOR00000113798082152
41 ImreHarag Hungarian Elit Unit016000096095908012
42 Celebrimbor BEASTs50000075595861029
43 Sam Witwicky Stompdown Killaz0100000145593980809
44 Danke ASD0395000135593427626
45 Escapist AKINCILAR6383100072590331967
46 Mariusk ASD0102500054588118652
47 tziotzos1 SIRINA01000078088004340
48 El Profesor No Mercy00250097087438005
49 zental BAM48147400038386980790
50 savouras SIRINA00000142085820140
51 Burkincan DRACARYS60555000132084074540
52 Army ASD0118900066182562081
53 Oliver007 Pharaohs0000098582243067
54 Ve1SeL Big Bang X_X457000094580327420
55 ferhatizma AKINCILAR03700074378095978
56 Oghuz Khan TURAN5000074076646003
57 omidmoradi Iranian Golden Army01000091272641914
58 faust Weltschmerz0100865022570917661
59 arekles Milites Noctem018600080970798032
60 Dethecus Weltschmerz0000069068013434
61 Majestic TURAN8016000068367089746
62 tomukas1111 ASD051500059566545489
63 zapatista BEASTs050500050063747889
64 Marham CYRUS GUARD710800057062903848
65 mpouzoukovios SIRINA85065600031061098044
66 ElKenaey Pharaohs0000063058000039
67 gukkos SIRINA020100077556593514
68 Banchi Weltschmerz0300265046056415670
69 kenyermagus Hungarian Elit Unit038000060056254162
70 enyetkilikisi Weltschmerz050310041055823474
71 S A L A H A D I N Big Bang X_X0000061553902810
72 Volitza the Great Weltschmerz000250051553768394
73 Atta Pharaohs13038600087552656403
74 IvanMarovic DRACARYS010100064950221712
75 CKprimer Hungarian Elit Unit02500052046150315
76 deskam27 Batallon Huascar0300042945994154
77 EDEN Angry Forks4810800049645882842
78 Suurmeister Estonian Defence Forces184400060545821319
79 T U R S I C Bosnian Brigade13215200032245258870
80 Cian Ghost Division5218200051944973875
81 Deadpool LEGENDS537500073044208236
82 Mandalor Stompdown Killaz050500025043567982
83 Juggernaut No Mercy201601400033043406239
84 KuzinPasa DRACARYS12035500074042681825
85 mezgagezga Hungarian Elit Unit121321000041394039
86 A J C Mu Zebi9139000050041073734
87 Motoriukas ASD071500038040907662
88 smecherturk Weltschmerz50045041040022593
89 Picasso Angry Forks714500035239407938
90 arsalan222 Smile3214700039439035555
91 hbv Weltschmerz02600410017536914980
92 migalpha Armada Imperial Jabonica027200023536284949
93 Satanas LEGENDS18615000045835443724
94 Lorenco Ghosts201085000035153769
95 InvictusManeo BEASTs06500031034009494
96 zaseres Armada Imperial Jabonica0000052533138470
97 Luis056 Batallon Huascar511000033130899420
98 apithanoss SIRINA01250000030498105
99 suliko OverPowered oD430000036029633355
100 Retired Warrior Big Bang X_X0915000027811104




Top 30 Military Units By Damage


#Military UnitQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5Damage
1ASD55800000182611,873,620,790
2SIRINA22375594000187631,866,880,952
3DRACARYS7321989000191731,628,265,879
4Stompdown Killaz3872025000101761,021,658,597
5Weltschmerz764600232506740791,296,250
6Iranian Golden Army23229660006396710,229,341
7AKINCILAR9818750005378576,623,343
8Pharaohs21013415005845538,026,488
9Big Bang X_X54923010004689526,691,896
10Hungarian Elit Unit5602802013304415501,395,528
11HONOR2101625002654017388930814
12OverPowered oD41382310002810283205410
13Azad Hind Fauj152330003589236457597
14BEASTs509430001700214376909
15LEGENDS23110490002529202398267
16No Mercy75160885001495156788899
17Armada Imperial Jabonica12648000775151494595
18TURAN851600001423143735749
19Ghosts512056000650122906019
20Batallon Huascar10415000998100962748
21BAM48147400038386980790
22Angry Forks11916800084885562140
23Milites Noctem653600086981260122
24Estonian Defence Forces7352000073072441710
25RememberUS180500056369955765
26CYRUS GUARD710800057062903848
27Mu Zebi346134000050058812775
28Real Vikings185121300017556407028
29Bosnian Brigade13215200032245258870
30Ghost Division5218200051944973875
.........
#41The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy2010100014320343594




Previous article:
[Day #1]Military Unit Cup Tournament #18 (6 months ago)

Next article:
[EQUIPMENT] Top Avoid & Clutch Sets - Day 479 (6 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Zuna | Deriva | Pandemia | Euforia | esim political game
Play on