Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

1003


46
[stats] Estonia Vs Slovenia (Statistics)
Posted 1 year ago by
ezraiil    
Report


who is the worst???
54.65 % daenyboi
17.44 % Kuperjanov
11.62 % System Shutdown
9.30 % Tomaz Gonzalo aka the evil imaginary elephant
6.97 % Aiden
Total votes: 86

Hi,

Estonia Vs Slovenia War Stats
From Battle ID 40968 to 41293
(With the Help of Multi 1 's Discord bot)

(Attacks and RWs only)

Requested By daenyboi




Citizen statistics


Estonia Side


#CitizenMUQ0Q1Q5T.Battles (18)BHsClutchsDMG
1 Suurmeister Estonian Defence Forces16755177651329164.718.438.162
2 Gekyume Estonian Defence Forces482638117801322112.721.346.816
3 juku97 Estonian Defence Forces41841957968172972.300.258.241
4 Belmond0 Estonian Defence Forces0081056602.038.107.784
5 Kuperjanov OneManArmy0239968111792.015.828.932
6 Mee Estonian Defence Forces162312307537111151.973.740.036
7 God HD Estonian Defence Forces291290789115871.789.028.035
8 Moderated000 OneManArmy18854034861135101.202.226.671
9 Emperor OneManArmy3264630357912441.089.604.201
10 Kivikotti Estonian Defence Forces111104601432950.038.075
11 atixs OneManArmy33355356933838.717.360
12 AngeI Pole nime1907954727540803.215.601
13 Inferno Estonian Defence Forces1842683345740666.790.257
14 Cheesper Couch Troops033101193622624.898.383
15 Celebrimbor BEASTs00970200378.689.290
16 MMH ASD1235211514221142366.134.986
17 BlackSwordsman The Hashira001765323365.760.187
18 enyetkilikisi Weltschmerz4251340401357.666.666
19 anilsahbaz98 Freedom001081310325.751.782
20 Catwoman The GODFATHER4897491371701325.258.257


Slovenia Side


#CitizenMUQ0Q1Q5T.Battles (18)BHsClutchsDMG
1 daenyboi Real Vikings50951767114241825172.876.644.851
2 System Shutdown Ghosts1570568512791.412.649.802
3 Akaju Valhalla04028632751.355.104.276
4 Troublemaker Ghosts360070331210141.071.539.211
5 JEMENSKA_PAPRIKA Ghosts3851105590115391.030.063.643
6 juniorXD Ghosts20261352693317712904.849.156
7 mahyer VANDALI5550151061179860.392.051
8 The Drake Dynasty Yus004370520791.197.730
9 Lorenco Ghosts193519051201427769.577.025
10 1Sh0T Snow Piercer15002710942727.193.261
11 classfighter Hungarian Elit Unit292854210753724.597.880
12 CaptainManiac Ghosts42476046351323722.637.726
13 piflar Ghosts202252244551647719.657.666
14 Doci Ghosts16756444211857697.892.850
15 Tedii18 Grave Digger Elite16583539601220691.832.076
16 Skera Ghosts6524551901436658.037.591
17 marjanix Ghosts263997205513511657.002.830
18 Mungos2001 Sons Of Anarchy003682444610.591.844
19 Mumos 23 SAS Regiment3339448117061314560.014.268
20 Aiden Pearce Valhalla456002325921546.133.520



Military Units statistics

#MUActive MembersQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5DMGBHsBurnt Gold
1Estonian Defence Forces118550643008006905217.430.726.3511137191
2Ghosts2111128195650006383410.913.996.342587221
3OneManArmy525996119000237645.168.017.693292622
4Real Vikings9531611918000129743.490.866.122281585
5Valhalla6250157700071482.144.359.24310776
6The Belgian Legion11222419906300047921.785.460.4925607
7Sons Of Anarchy10911233100097071.650.070.13981086
8Grave Digger Elite3165835000112541.599.082.962101209
9Weltschmerz10511272500058311.425.964.8991705
10VANDALI370175700085911.353.321.32011934
11Snow Piercer5288095800045151.244.443.1615496
12Hungarian Elit Unit595122200073041.201.361.3568794
13GAMA8487168400064261.117.545.2906719
14The GODFATHER8316638710003701988.350.7891499
15Couch Troops841762580002209974.841.9252389
16The Hashira415183390007040966.068.5659738
17Dynasty Yus6331511040004370889.837.2322498
18Pole nime11907950004727803.215.6014520
19AGDAM BATALYONU4115216150004251717.063.4105483
20ASD12154366500002142692.024.1738362
21Kings Of War34000001811652.910.8000199
2223 SAS Regiment3333951010001706581.147.3081310
23Band Of Brothers828438840003760562.243.9513421
24Bad Elements28031760001625487.229.9271253
25Truly Psychotic105450000265401.145.0461160
26BEASTs33153750001035399.467.5730123
27Smile41056700002532398.726.8162270
28Golden Garuda77798061000715396.488.0171275
29ASHINA6424100001577388.989.5480173
30Big Bang X_X87356150002320374.270.6282261



Top 5 Battles


#BattleDefenderAttackerQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5DMG
1 battleStatistics.html?id=41225

Estonia

Slovenia
6.936 8.682 0 1.247 0 40.84612.418.517.263
2 battleStatistics.html?id=40968

Estonia

Slovenia
10.612 15.197 0 446 0 45.5998.410.133.939
3 battleStatistics.html?id=41219

Slovenia

Estonia
3.233 8.348 0 40 0 34.8996.936.411.323
4 battleStatistics.html?id=40997

Estonia

Slovenia
8.959 12.799 0 921 0 26.4055.723.638.615
5 battleStatistics.html?id=41257

Estonia

Slovenia
8.148 10.877 0 1 0 24.2955.134.392.005



Top 10 BH Hunters&Top 10 Round Clutchers





Countries Involved


#CountryQ0Q1Q5DMG
1

Estonia
12.517 8.853 97.10122.797.264.464
2

Slovenia
11.843 22.157 81.63213.564.858.312
3

Sweden
4.661 14.691 13.0003.088.804.159
4

Serbia
4.943 8.721 14.6742.808.067.806
5

Armenia
555 785 8.9182.400.037.611
6

Romania
3.193 1.001 9.2092.365.334.377
7

Bulgaria
8.366 5.090 8.0711.917.509.162
8

Republic of Macedonia
541 2.455 6.2601.717.637.364
9

Hungary
220 5.524 7.7511.519.661.380
10

Israel
3.039 747 5.6101.479.318.987



Overall stats


#SideQ0Q1Q2Q3Q4Q5DMG
1

Slovenia
61.083 91.596 0 6.250 0 174.90735.632.511.692
2

Estonia
23.873 38.907 2 134 0 129.88230.667.419.995


#CountryBattles wonBattles lost
1

Slovenia
16
(89%)
2
(11%)
2

Estonia
2
(11%)
16
(89%)


Previous article:
[stats][MU] Day 678 - Day 684 (1 year ago)

Next article:
[stats][citizens] Day 685 - Day 691 (1 year ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Kyra | Fera | Vestia | esim political game
Play on