Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article


40
Best Clutch Sets Day 550 (Statistics)
Posted 2 years ago by
T U R S I C    
Report


Hello


Sorted By Dmg Per Berserk


No.CitizenCitizenshipCritMissMaxAvoidClutch
1 Turkmen Warrior Sweden37.8843924235.8159684.0
2 Homer_S Bosnia and Herzegovina37.670216.5359495.0
3 Dethecus Turkey36.950188.7659097.0
4 jackburn Spain403.43190.0358680.0
5 GGGGGGGG Italy36.670182.6358592.0
6 leoaver74 Argentina35.920183.8358574.0
7 AceDroi Greece400173.5658573.0
8 enyetkilikisi Turkey400158.358517.0
9 Epileptic Potato Poland35.940179.7158475.0
10 J4F Romania400140.7158431.0
11 Mascaracan Brazil35.730177.5758409.0
12 Gekyume Sweden36.140176.3958406.0
13 faust Turkey36.860133.9658390.0
14 Stary Grzyb United Kingdom35.993.61188.1658371.0
15 WolfStark Bulgaria35.983.62188.0458367.0
16 S7R1KeR Japan35.760175.2258354.0
17 Ethnic Azerbaijan Azerbaijan33.730164.8358304.0
18 ibrahim2626 Sweden37.230114.5558303.0
19 Projce Greece35.980172.558301.0
20 Single Worker Poland35.80172.4430.378288.0
21 Nascimento Belgium37.8643893177.0913.138271.0
22 B O R G Bosnia and Herzegovina37.260140.28438488265.0
23 WarGod Romania36.480167.4658207.0
24 ESMERBOMBA Sweden404.21172.0358175.0
25 Haay Romania400156.8858153.0
26 aquatimus Slovenia29.140184.0858152.0
27 reo Serbia400156.7958150.0
28 tank_ Serbia400156.7458149.0
29 Raenarys Turkey400156.6158146.0
30 werty Finland400156.5858145.0
31 Picasso Latvia400156.5558144.0
32 GTHappens Albania400156.2758137.0
33 dekili Serbia400156.1558134.0
34 Andros Russia400141.38439348103.0
35 Sub Zero Serbia36.640162.6358098.0
36 Colt943 Russia400154.5158093.0
37 Radicalli Turkey27.620185.5958091.0
38 RistaSRB Serbia400154.4458091.0
39 Ragnar_Lodbrok Chile400130.6358089.0
40 Boigny Bulgaria400154.2558086.0
41 classfighter Hungary400153.8558076.0
42 mangiv123 Norway400141.9558075.0
43 TheLastSamurai Indonesia400153.5858069.0
44 Kidd Keo Greece400153.2758062.0
45 Meliodas Romania400153.258060.0
46 Kralice Serbia400153.0558056.0
47 afrotechno Turkey40015358055.0
48 HellBoy Bosnia and Herzegovina440080173.0858052.0
49 Igor1987 Ukraine400139.9612.338045.0
50 Ronald Speirs Peru400109.6158005.0
51 Mandy Finland400150.0457980.0
52 Morpheus Turkey400149.6557970.0
53 Malkocoglu4108 Turkey400149.5221.257967.0
54 IgorWolf Republic of Macedonia37.1544168166.3929.577965.0
55 NEWENKO Morocco29.280161.820.937964.0
56 yugo Serbia400135.0957936.0
57 Anatolian Eagle Japan400148.2157934.0
58 Sir Pepe Portugal4043924157.8957900.0
59 Revenger Croatia400145.3757863.0
60 grubcio2121 Poland441003.19174.8513.227854.0
61 LEGENDARY DR ALBAN Poland403.24155.4820.297854.0
62 burakyilmaz Turkey32.510147.5557821.0
63 Juau Paulo Bolivia400107.0657821.0
64 ansisLtd Lithuania37.233.17159.9121.477810.0
65 eternity Slovenia37.8843924157.6638.637804.0
66 ThePunisher0 India34.010156.7512.547801.0
67 zental South Korea37.8943924157.4938.837800.0
68 tasty South Korea37.7743924157.6538.737797.0
69 Kakarot07 Republic of Macedonia400142.338.47785.0
70 daenyboi Sweden37.6943924157.3419.527785.0
71 Forgotten Argentina400141.6357768.0
72 Ynlah Poland34.240127.7813.167759.0
73 papas the slayer Greece37.3143924156.9838.017755.0
74 Aiden Pearce Sweden37.583.19156.7738.497753.0
75 OPTICSTORES Greece400127.0520.517752.0
76 Tomas Gonzalo Argentina37.2443954156.938.047749.0
77 gama16 Pakistan36.013.33160.4357740.0
78 I will quit soon Romania37.7443954154.5338.487720.0
79 Nopo Iran400139.0557703.0
80 Hajaj Israel37.4444168154.7338.177702.0
81 kikirikou Greece36.250147.3321.587700.0
82 Foxy97 Armenia33.860152.3729.767686.0
83 Mungos2001 Serbia36.863.35156.1811.967686.0
84 fr3edom Romania36.420119.820.577672.0
85 GeneralBlue Israel400137.4112.217662.0
86 DjeneraI Serbia38.190105.0357653.0
87 ankaragucumegidiyor Turkey400123.3221.487650.0
88 Hanzlik Czech Republic37.5743954151.121.727628.0
89 Bapti Republic of Macedonia400135.9238.377624.0
90 mpouzoukovios Greece40099.21127620.0
91 Vanko Japan32.530147.1912.397619.0
92 Palcaky Czech Republic37.53.18151.09440647614.0
93 Knjaz Danilo Montenegro37.6344168150.5838.287613.0
94 Damir Mrsic Belgium400123.6838.537609.0
95 Miyako Mexico400134.9212.237599.0
96 Lears Japan400134.557589.0
97 muhammet5454 Turkey35.733.68155.7657587.0
98 Tonyukuk Belgium28.943.2888.8919.737576.0
99 Alemdar Turkey400100439117561.0
100 samoT Lithuania37.543.19148.557553.0
101 Emperor Sweden37.880137.5438.117549.0
102 Apsik Poland30.820153.8238.247546.0
103 escobar reis Chile4044046128.529.827545.0
104 Mumos Poland36.170141.113.387543.0
105 tziotzos1 Greece35.220130.8720.487540.0
106 juku97 Estonia37.550137.6312.367533.0
107 marko1 Poland37.20124.3838.017532.0
108 ezraiil Sweden36.883.25149.1228.417527.0
109 pSyCh000 Republic of Macedonia28.9443833167.4337.937513.0
110 Aatix Sweden37.323.67148.8157511.0
111 Bagdad Fatihi IV Murad Poland400131.42438597511.0


If you like this content or you just want to help me,leave vote and subscribe,it would mean a lot to me


Previous article:
Most Friendly Players (2 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Unica | Epica | Versa | esim political game
Play on