Esim - [stats][citizens] Day 943 - Day 971
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

1024


37
[stats][citizens] Day 943 - Day 971 (Statistics)
Posted 3 years ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Hi,
Stats From Day 943 to Day 971 From Battle ID 52430 to 53102.
(Attacks and RWs only)
--

Goodbye!

Monday,
June 21, 2021




Citizen statistics

#CitizenMUQ0Q1Q5T.RoundsT.Battles
(366)
BHsClutchsDMG
1 logitech Golden Garuda0491265385137234714122.740.072.602
2 Goodfella Over Powered23062008185855498963217.262.214.048
3 anilsahbaz98 Freedom3502576314432365942912.899.110.746
4 GeorgeAEL64 Baba Yaga138692468041379436101803612.300.057.565
5 Emperor Pole nime727505776143296732111.595.735.941
6 sasomiewrem Cherish40305954502833084915411.346.873.267
7 Piotr Bendyk HONOR62792182531750557130762110.833.481.538
8 ezraiil iQuit099588247510108983010.130.835.034
9 zzz121243 Golden Garuda156003690911116628115172510.127.952.054
10 Warriors Armada Imperial Jabonica307475278961955153219.847.046.909
11 jebb Peruvian Golden Visa31948250385624168725159.220.514.639
12 blackapple Big Bang X_X81226283801975990269.093.008.228
13 juku97 Estonian Defence Forces1064295307063658467449.089.087.804
14 spoxik Fear The North72775045361033706977489.041.034.434
15 Maybe Next Time Sons Of Anarchy468871241521974833188.781.554.736
16 T U R S I C Control Alt Defeat3587490298661885936268.667.918.776
17 Blue Ranger Power Rangers8004898346002305150308.543.976.763
18 BrokenKhan SIRINA1200261061484242218.500.686.126
19 Korkmaz1923 AKINCILAR35410240632003488518.446.485.015
20 Sub Zero Sons Of Anarchy10575976254172447525358.324.533.823
21 SoolKing N A S366423874207763849058257.877.681.016
22 Black Line Freedom0189404572297128207.733.153.625
23 GreyEgon25 Oasis0016070731922147.641.983.402
24 Naktinis Vytis752560305001894246207.641.299.156
25 Suurmeister Estonian Defence Forces515225364852639947257.471.614.926
26 guitarplayer2 MAD5251885747074212870247.358.683.272
27 Mu Gamma Xi Stompdown Killaz35747251204861434928137.343.970.022
28 Black Ranger Power Rangers71044316231132516237277.328.137.454
29 omarseoud The Belgian Legion6651208245371864384407.017.253.412
30 onuraladi Sons Of Anarchy755854189681405428117.005.642.587
31 kalaka Freedom1180122106203813149138166.891.636.404
32 Suojanaamarimies Pole nime52859109317843288317156.694.177.703
33 PeppaPig DRAWING SWORD81017001425877252186.693.018.059
34 garbra Peruvian Golden Visa41957874271262508435236.660.415.082
35 Knival Peruvian Golden Visa1048818413184343658334136.567.838.088
36 NaRuTo11 Peruvian Golden Visa27157196175573007718186.272.100.552
37 Yoshi The Belgian Legion20725180721013425176.220.285.535
38 mboiko B team542164167627359206326.176.799.793
39 Arjuna Over Powered3527535832551160348866.088.704.219
40 classfighter Hungarian Elit Unit43914440267712246350266.008.837.848
41 ilias chatzi Baba Yaga66886754229843807859275.839.505.344
42 Urwen Lalaith Freedom070315502134217155.836.300.475
43 janli The Belgian Legion3164159057923018028265.722.345.023
44 Ynlah WARDER13514916240001884429295.710.370.500
45 Stbklzcczzlv Stbklzcczzlv elitni Ceskoarmadni vojenska jednotka gang171973151479272896522145.615.176.704
46 Tomas Gonzalo Armada Imperial Jabonica194512510127012415222205.520.725.385
47 Messi JK Multi Farm261868192621383726245.519.573.537
48 Camaro Peruvian Golden Visa314534552305024758975.504.539.078
49 merlux WtF3784405289902226337245.386.595.482
50 niko13 NERV001488679191835.360.904.431
51 mahyer Grave Digger Elite240055229011703540315.276.997.933
52 Devito Anonymo Dead Military Unit614750213071385529255.260.841.307
53 Mungos2001 Sons Of Anarchy311200135751424117185.157.577.517
54 Shia Hauria Bad Elements11454773117001264531165.126.452.254
55 Maiev Shadowsong Armada Imperial Jabonica294213326116282145313165.080.966.715
56 IgorWolf Control Alt Defeat2000153511525022155.003.729.077
57 MateYY Minions2075419754108432674.932.129.619
58 MCMLXXVXII0II Katonai alakulat65035593023689249194.845.614.493
59 arekles Milites Noctem4582310318369352125145304.729.989.858
60 Lorenco Ghosts690013699131801885822184.702.576.246
61 Vojvoda Zivojin Misic Sons Of Anarchy1488011905108321284.667.022.266
62 Kidd Keo NERV2001482386301964.640.406.951
63 nusssss Fear The North12762957175541535237274.473.877.290
64 Palotepa OneManArmy455310933161072958926184.441.842.001
65 Kuperjanov OneManArmy5500168691463431164.429.290.285
66 CRATOS Armada Imperial Jabonica8015070169391755045234.390.974.409
67 Adrian Peruvian Golden Visa14885628150011975528164.379.004.812
68 fantom95 Patriots001029855211234.327.075.820
69 moita The Belgian Legion11551565168491596142154.292.845.359
70 marjanix Ghosts10510883115381233228144.240.623.310
71 MMH Vytis13703564430952746436204.218.638.886
72 gust_suna Bolivian Army507016390863020935424.150.284.774
73 ePetar Sons Of Anarchy0721439972161484.104.425.337
74 LeXo N A S103877571533527830124.054.011.439
75 Irbissa Stompdown Killaz03623752273108527134.047.832.277
76 Sono NERV6205353234172445449164.045.574.426
77 Ethnic Azerbaijan OneManArmy351056882953181734.037.507.971
78 Banat Oasis673189409983159653064.022.296.961
79 Motoriukas Vytis169014633872611123.985.706.933
80 Okocim Armada Imperial Jabonica5549418468992116123.978.852.742
81 gasilec Ghosts06075212401524025223.977.102.645
82 Aiden Pearce Valhalla1201551431694402073.949.192.815
83 superbol Bolivian Army4910154201094020436553.918.025.962
84 Sasuke Uchiha` Birds and Bills205012353652019133.901.239.566
85 EDEN Angry Forks1728015074132331563.732.972.599
86 Greog Gregorovic Fear The North31086614660872417213.688.949.584
87 HADESv1 Fear The North06120147881182726153.662.764.316
88 eternity Slovenia on the cross39050154871003453273.599.168.123
89 Army Vytis53012585105601905920113.572.423.222
90 Global Sons Of Anarchy52175980510736973.556.283.928
91 NikoJames Peruvian Golden Visa001097878171923.536.423.883
92 xenotech Indonesian Army97122802421884676517173.528.505.164
93 King KOn9 N A S1641301280864181053.526.844.495
94 Mee Estonian Defence Forces158065173351786016183.481.570.184
95 boudiDZ N A S4553051282081231863.382.688.557
96 Nascimento The Belgian Legion848808050861812163.362.630.095
97 monsif25 N A S22115661172651353728153.335.725.668
98 Projce SIRINA2009361621616103.311.274.606
99 CAUCASIAN EAGLE AKINCILAR680450118731063123153.283.441.930
100 BelouxiwtisAris SIRINA501237469261053.260.826.673



Top 10 BH Hunters&Top 10 Round Clutchers


Previous article:
[stats][MU] Day 852 - Day 942 (3 years ago)

Next article:
[stats][MU] Day 943 - Day 971 (3 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON