Esim - [stats][citizens] Day 972 - Day1002
Login:
Password:

Forgot password Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

1024


36
[stats][citizens] Day 972 - Day1002 (Statistics)
Posted 2 years ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Hi,
Stats From Day 972 to Day 1002 From Battle ID 53103 to 54281.
(Attacks and RWs only)


Citizen statistics

#CitizenMUQ0Q1Q5T.RoundsT.Battles(443)BHsClutchsDMG
1 logitech Golden Garuda3786361056555028726311417.627.527.371
2 GeorgeAEL64 GAMA46752844650698416108842913.203.519.825
3 SoolKing N A S6049284653079548386914311.533.809.104
4 Warriors Armada Imperial Jabonica9592042988518140481610.688.664.058
5 Tzanika Band Of Brothers11658033070184451112810.490.323.483
6 kalaka Freedom1656723716381314421261164210.451.659.875
7 Emperor Pole nime104840581344691051214210.351.503.569
8 anilsahbaz98 Freedom1125178658633951101346810.276.522.075
9 Black Line Freedom2566155524463111111074110.011.193.988
10 Mu Gamma Xi Stompdown Killaz705210676240032307088399.520.907.262
11 Arjuna Warrior Elite619135587859262655341469.259.880.449
12 garbra Peruvian Golden Visa563817574327973518443289.155.981.030
13 Juggernaut YASHMA165316376161501753939198.538.527.600
14 gasilec Ghosts57955310404242655758498.233.166.020
15 Goodfella Over Powered2764333076180486387.929.331.079
16 Naktinis Vytis287130593253832184139827.866.827.278
17 Sasuke Uchiha` Birds and Bills645023251124342577.866.310.664
18 guitarplayer2 MAD24101774563049754125113347.112.111.934
19 Motoriukas Vytis407019666213193338890506.983.533.150
20 Ethnic Azerbaijan YASHMA20409605131701042023106.870.149.187
21 Zodan NERV3355101812515827512751366.680.666.684
22 sasomiewrem Cherish595225212711454346206.625.914.979
23 Piotr Bendyk HONOR1917122462026843011992256.480.312.746
24 Stbklzcczzlv Stbklzcczzlv elitni Ceskoarmadni vojenska jednotka gang2416225271143163648660226.344.842.966
25 zzz121243 Golden Garuda10531413671574679316970546.239.609.693
26 anonym K A R M A1815305246861573962386.111.213.053
27 Knival Peruvian Golden Visa49238144152672525814106.062.549.772
28 marjanix Ghosts80018660172931965852276.027.983.815
29 NaRuTo11 Peruvian Golden Visa20202890137521985518115.997.764.578
30 mahyer Grave Digger Elite1880155280822495821235.874.629.658
31 Suojanaamarimies Pole nime326816813257423008446215.783.210.390
32 onuraladi Sons Of Anarchy162275201591295341255.768.004.661
33 terminator YN Golden Garuda250024481120284485.250.957.433
34 blackapple Big Bang X_X2751541507660212965.242.850.725
35 Numerical Methods ASHINA40513325671713105.188.888.900
36 eternity Slovenia on the cross41605220771294971165.049.862.553
37 MMH Vytis13203763361303279747325.040.571.478
38 Army Vytis155514845140092728949225.019.079.159
39 Celebrimbor BEASTs13352516183922814104.978.492.344
40 DMG YASHMA353314126605112854.898.449.684
41 Blood Eagle Dys Multi Farm10033171671043932114.870.438.800
42 xenotech Indonesian Army7316911670146994837954514.860.548.820
43 ezraiil iQuit0494801002515942144.858.274.361
44 Camaro Peruvian Golden Visa153619151439416145644.832.703.411
45 jebb Peruvian Golden Visa3413269821396285602174.777.497.002
46 Doci Ghosts17951015206152146333204.620.246.044
47 JoskaPista Rongyos Garda53926856107772848175474.564.845.131
48 NikoJames Peruvian Golden Visa335101009391271434.530.040.610
49 Black Ranger Power Rangers34694502163252364340284.525.984.481
50 Irbissa Stompdown Killaz36231687101123198265204.501.047.664
51 piflar Ghosts21401270169001083726124.403.010.211
52 Bolahenk ASHINA55224174741093633214.351.990.216
53 Ynlah WARDER5911250197061494254304.225.274.699
54 GreyEgon25 Oasis800167481162955464.169.194.217
55 T U R S I C Control Alt Defeat915480155001063626174.141.704.003
56 Sub Zero Sons Of Anarchy2411940141601072921274.029.417.542
57 Tomas Gonzalo Armada Imperial Jabonica17428653754015940453.976.395.059
58 Lowca Dzieci Alizee10673564456733087630163.854.874.218
59 classfighter Hungarian Elit Unit51626361160131835031153.800.965.121
60 Urwen Lalaith Freedom102951027260205434583.780.941.492
61 B O R G Big Bang X_X1748017705963040203.780.207.988
62 Banat Oasis16029925087042217819133.779.582.859
63 PeppaPig DRAWING SWORD31705300111281224460213.752.048.963
64 MateYY Minions201059272461354926123.631.134.800
65 VicerimusMortem Weltschmerz317089911043722123.589.926.261
66 Korkmaz1923 AKINCILAR97010347611830113.567.408.944
67 Obi Wan Kenobi The Force17813363163251082829103.562.273.906
68 Ai laik Heda Armada Imperial Jabonica22113697503139371033.466.549.555
69 Shia Hauria Bad Elements30141705118852127061443.418.207.813
70 Medusa Karabag Team1506171913764964133143.400.349.212
71 Adrian Peruvian Golden Visa565108389868196542753.355.738.242
72 Galileo Argentum620301153567271853.324.544.017
73 CAUCASIAN EAGLE AKINCILAR2890563140511844525113.277.254.962
74 MoN SsiF N A S138843396846773489539203.265.733.816
75 Islam Zch N A S4061069890121764024173.178.198.888
76 gust_suna Bolivian Army536513023756023643233.109.861.295
77 Jack Rafflesia Golden Garuda1430200657267160371563.084.550.579
78 manolo Peruvian Golden Visa16701959613443923.070.726.029
79 Boranbeyy P A R S1317139104301513029163.038.739.501
80 Kralice MAD54701175062154283.017.353.785
81 Yusiff ALLAH is the ONE46101193851181433.008.282.835
82 grubcio2121 HONOR1101847111131072526142.980.485.151
83 domen97 Ghosts134518451122478171752.979.836.522
84 V69 Peruvian Golden Visa3605134661103327144142.961.990.706
85 merlux WtF16811513148832446102.958.873.782
86 JamaI Vytis620513900974434142.932.414.587
87 MCMLXXVXII0II Katonai alakulat429921214103809432192.918.900.001
88 Devito Anonymo Dead Military Unit3746112127935329132.913.948.410
89 Sultan Sahbaz Freedom2131114297843423182.880.696.343
90 Peter Munk Freedom1656037131421504129132.879.880.936
91 KyrieElleison HONOR1001126257142392.875.022.137
92 Barlas61 Armada Imperial Jabonica803175137321194137122.866.173.177
93 Alphorga Peruvian Golden Visa1115077751233525555192.860.291.533
94 Ledokol Couch Troops272731094591233357232.837.961.088
95 pesuruh Golden Garuda10048501183888393282.833.082.020
96 henri No Difference550659527715152.781.075.733
97 kraltr1 The Order in Chaos1284117612412983430182.738.495.349
98 longinus HONOR6785047792897313382.692.069.060
99 Prosaso9 Peruvian Golden Visa23651058111152621142.691.270.518
100 Lord Stark Golden Garuda695411249131992355027102.676.394.443



Top 15 BH Hunters&Top 15 Round Clutchers


Previous article:
[stats][MU] Day 943 - Day 971 (3 years ago)

Next article:
[stats][MU] Day 972 - Day1002 (2 years ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Terms of Service | Privacy policy | Support | Wikia | Alpha | Luxia | Primera | Secura | Suna | Xena | Mega | Arcadia | esim political game
PLAY ON