Login:
Password:

Forgot password? Register

Article

 ezraiil


Redactor

812


33
Best Avoid Sets Day 486 (Statistics)
Posted 5 months ago by
ezraiil    
Report


Hi,

The data was obtained from Multi 1 's Bot, Thanks for your contribution to e-sim community <3

Paramaters for everyone:

300 strength
Q5 weapon
Military rank: Rookie (1)

(Like new players with sets)


Sorted By Dmg Per limit ( Avoid Sets)

#NickCitizenshipCritMissAvoidMaxDmgDmg Per Limit
1 Aaaas Montenegro36.323.5440110.05010915
2 zental South Korea36.053.6136.55126.02010887
3 ezraiil Sweden36.023.6140110.08010885
4 samoT Lithuania36.013.5740109.88010880
5 Metalicana Greece35.993.640109.77010872
6 patrik04 Hungary36.063.6340109.45010860
7 Pyjamasman Slovenia35.923.6340109.74010860
8 tasty South Korea36.063.6436.43125.5010845
9 migalpha Argentina36.013.6136.4125.43010836
10 papas the slayer Greece35.963.6136.39125.57010836
11 Lord Miro Montenegro36.073.6136.34125.55010836
12 Bowsette France36.063.6436.39125.35010833
13 Shnitz Norway35.983.5736.36125.38010830
14 Fitbah Norway36.043.6336.41125.21010830
15 Friero Poland36.013.6336.34125.51010828
16 Mu Gamma Xi USA36.013.636.35125.33010826
17 Tomas Gonzalo Argentina363.6136.34125.41010825
18 Alin Brazil35.983.6136.31125.45010820
19 MMH Lithuania35.733.6436.08125.02010742
20 Ioannis Metaxas Greece35.383.5340105.89010678
21 Aiden Sweden35.98036.52109.79010658
22 eternity Slovenia36.0504094.18010645
23 blackapple Slovenia36.03036.38109.74010637
24 Doci Slovenia35.9804093.94010630
25 shield Bosnia and Herzegovina36.02036.38109.54010629
26 Piotr Bendyk Poland36.0504093.65010623
27 CaptainManiac Slovenia35.8204094.03010622
28 Destroyer Troublemaker Slovenia36.273.7534.59126.33010575
29 GunnyBunny USA35.23.6335.24125.24010570
30 Zikoshi United Kingdom36.03036109.45010562
31 Gulliver Greece403.614094.11010557
32 Sub Zero Serbia36.06035.83109.69010547
33 Odysseus Czech Republic34.573.735.51124.63010535
34 killoff Republic of Macedonia35.95035.72109.59010516
35 B O R G Bosnia and Herzegovina34.2304094.06010498
36 ludnik Netherlands35.02036.26108.51010491
37 Picasso Latvia34.21039.8794.04010474
38 Heleen Iran36.17035.2110.2010472
39 6IX9INE Norway34.5604092.64010467
40 barcelona_oleeee Bulgaria403.6436.3994.027.6610439
41 Ioannis IV Greece403.6339.6992.21010423
42 Romans Bosnia and Herzegovina34.583.6934.46125.25010391
43 GreyEgon25 South Korea35.95035.03109.07010385
44 Koobe Belgium403.6135.54108.64010374
45 Fransharry Sweden403.64089.55010373
46 Kanuni I Suleyman Poland403.735.89107.24010368
47 Palcaky Czech Republic35.53.6133.77125.01010353
48 Vilhelm Norway35.53.6135.05107.17.210343
49 Blue Ranger Serbia33.833.635.3121.3010335
50 Delux021 Lithuania40036.3793.95010321
51 Dont cry for Daenyboi Argentina Bosnia and Herzegovina34.863.5835.18119.05010316
52 Sam Witwicky USA40036.2894.06010311
53 chrzaszczyrzewoszyczanin Poland4004078.53010298
54 EDEN Latvia4004078.44010293
55 Enrirossi Belgium34.6604088.12010292
56 zapatista Turkey4004078.4010292
57 Kolofardos Sweden403.644076.486.6610288
58 Marham Iran4004078.24010285
59 islandwoodsie USA27.7035.24123.09010284
60 arsalan222 Romania4004078.2010283
61 Bozkurt1907 Azerbaijan4004078.17010282
62 anonym Ukraine403.735.4106.95010279
63 Scorpio72 Sweden35.32035.43105.78010277
64 Danke Lithuania40039.9178.31010273
65 Felis Leo Turkey4004077.86010270
66 seketu Brazil35.28035.792.027.4610266
67 Oliver007 Romania4004077.75010265
68 Petro Turkey27.383.7934.76123.537.8210251
69 Gu Ga Bosnia and Herzegovina33.893.8734.67122.13010240
70 Lord Xaros Greece4004077.14010240
71 Baby Shark Bulgaria4004076.92010230
72 Fridrich Von Werseburg Hungary35.093.7933.68123.22010225
73 KramBjornen Sweden4004076.63010218
74 Teferruat Peru34.823.6833.6123.33010208
75 Kebab Tasty Bulgaria33.993.833.78124.57010204
76 Multi 1 Norway34.993.574069.6714.8910198
77 Jormugand France40035.5294.03010188
78 ARIS69 Romania35.4404059.6314.5910182
79 Nascimento Belgium36.013.6428.49141.32010159
80 sikipon Tunisia40035.7291.8010132
81 GerryNk Montenegro40036.1277.797.4210130
82 longinus Poland4004062.57.2110128
83 Sloth United Kingdom40035.5692.26010124
84 Bamsibey Turkey4004073.92010103
85 Vasil Bozhkov Bulgaria40035.9390.02010095
86 PLANETA HD Bulgaria39.96035.1593.04010088
87 ArnasDek Lithuania4004073.32010078
88 Skera Slovenia4004073010065
89 IgorWolf Turkey34.23033.81108.91010059
90 Neko 94 Greece33039.4187.9010058
91 Annabel Lee Norway4004072.78010057
92 Gozi Israel40034.6194.06010047
93 MrLogano United Kingdom36.084.1934.4102.596.9310044
94 atixs Estonia35.18033.35107.95010026
95 daenyboi Sweden40034.494.21010021
96 timbersaw Turkey33.93033.6109.07010011
97 Dalepo Serbia4004046.6514.569978
98 Monkey D Luffy Israel39.92038.576.9709977
99 Fear from the jew god Israel34.5034.71102.0409963
100 Thug Life Cat Hungary32.854.1734.8115.9909934
101 Talian Turkey40034.9489.7109929
102 Njegos Montenegro403.5939.6158.3412.919917
103 Doobie Bear United Kingdom404.1233.33106.9809916
104 Overkill Specialist LEDO United Kingdom40033.6693.9209897
105 soundje Peru34.52034.02102.909892
106 ntamas Hungary28.24.3834.988.6121.629873
107 onuraladi Serbia40033.9292.1509870
108 SCARFACE Sweden40033.7192.809863
109 zzz121243 Taiwan35.59035.7192.9109854
110 Palotepa Sweden34.11033.15106.2409853
111 SickSide Serbia40033.4993.109842
112 SirotanovicAlija Bosnia and Herzegovina40033.5691.7209800
113 darkfeyz Georgia35.453.6726.9138.2609796
114 Zer0Xx Sweden39.35038.362.057.239788
115 Rat_Fink USA34.233.627.2139.2709787
116 AsaF191 Norway39.96033.0392.9309764
117 Anatolian Eagle Azerbaijan39.59034.2588.7509760
118 Aatix Sweden34.6204074.809752
119 Emperor Sweden40028.51109.7509743
120 Belmond0 Belgium40034.2175.537.289742
121 God HD Estonia34.45032.692.227.189724
122 Omar ahmed Republic of Macedonia34.52027.12125.4409704
123 SM0G Mexico4004040.1614.399693
124 grubcio2121 Poland403.6627.53122.6309691
125 Alexander III of Macedon Bosnia and Herzegovina40033.4789.1609689
126 mkmkd Republic of Macedonia40034.2860.8514.799668
127 belayko Bosnia and Herzegovina40028.21108.5709660
128 pasiutes Lithuania35.64.3939.3783.6709635
129 forgyno222 Slovakia40034.8271.626.489630
130 Steve Rogers USA40032.9989.2309622
131 Satanas Greece4004061.5209583
132 DzPunisher Bosnia and Herzegovina40035.9168.35.229580
133 LEGENDARY DR ALBAN Poland34.153.6125.75138.8709577
134 GS49 France40032.5288.7909539
135 Banat Hungary34.29027.48119.3409533
136 Pink Ranger Serbia34.393.6226.46133.0709502
137 AlexParana Brazil4004059.409495
138 metalK Slovenia33.843.8126.65133.8909494
139 NEWENKO Morocco40027.11107.9109492
140 Manhattan Serbia38.62034.0672.237.139489


Previous article:
[EQUIPMENT] Top Avoid & Clutch Sets - Day 479 (6 months ago)

Next article:
Best Clutch Sets Day 486 (5 months ago)

ESim
or
Register for free:
Only letters, numbers, underscore and space are allowed (A-Z,a-z,0-9,_,' ')
Show more

By clicking 'Sign Up!', you agree to the Rules and that you have read the Privacy Policy.

About the game:


USA as a world power? In E-Sim it is possible!

In E-Sim we have a huge, living world, which is a mirror copy of the Earth. Well, maybe not completely mirrored, because the balance of power in this virtual world looks a bit different than in real life. In E-Sim, USA does not have to be a world superpower, It can be efficiently managed as a much smaller country that has entrepreneurial citizens that support it's foundation. Everything depends on the players themselves and how they decide to shape the political map of the game.

Work for the good of your country and see it rise to an empire.

Activities in this game are divided into several modules. First is the economy as a citizen in a country of your choice you must work to earn money, which you will get to spend for example, on food or purchase of weapons which are critical for your progress as a fighter. You will work in either private companies which are owned by players or government companies which are owned by the state. After progressing in the game you will finally get the opportunity to set up your own business and hire other players. If it prospers, we can even change it into a joint-stock company and enter the stock market and get even more money in this way.


In E-Sim, international wars are nothing out of the ordinary.

"E-Sim is one of the most unique browser games out there"

Become an influential politician.

The second module is a politics. Just like in real life politics in E-Sim are an extremely powerful tool that can be used for your own purposes. From time to time there are elections in the game in which you will not only vote, but also have the ability to run for the head of the party you're in. You can also apply for congress, where once elected you will be given the right to vote on laws proposed by your fellow congress members or your president and propose laws yourself. Voting on laws is important for your country as it can shape the lives of those around you. You can also try to become the head of a given party, and even take part in presidential elections and decide on the shape of the foreign policy of a given state (for example, who to declare war on). Career in politics is obviously not easy and in order to succeed in it, you have to have a good plan and compete for the votes of voters.


You can go bankrupt or become a rich man while playing the stock market.

The international war.

The last and probably the most important module is military. In E-Sim, countries are constantly fighting each other for control over territories which in return grant them access to more valuable raw materials. For this purpose, they form alliances, they fight international wars, but they also have to deal with, for example, uprisings in conquered countries or civil wars, which may explode on their territory. You can also take part in these clashes, although you are also given the opportunity to lead a life as a pacifist who focuses on other activities in the game (for example, running a successful newspaper or selling products).


At the auction you can sell or buy your dream inventory.

E-Sim is a unique browser game. It's creators ensured realistic representation of the mechanisms present in the real world and gave all power to the players who shape the image of the virtual Earth according to their own. So come and join them and help your country achieve its full potential.


Invest, produce and sell - be an entrepreneur in E-Sim.


Take part in numerous events for the E-Sim community.


forum | Laws | Privacy policy | Staff | Wikia | Alpha | Primera | Secura | Suna | Zuna | Deriva | Pandemia | Euforia | esim political game
Play on